• Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • Market Data
  • Call It Closed
  • Calculator
  • Blogs
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
    • Register
    • Sign In
      Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Property Type
      Any
    • List
    • Mixed
    • Map
    Map
    742 Sold Properties

    742 Sold Properties

    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    3162 Santorini CT, Naples, FL 34119
    1/25

    $643,000

    $649,900

    1.1%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,889 SqFt

    3162 Santorini CT, Naples, FL 34119

    Listed by Downing Frye Realty Inc.

    3162 Santorini CT, Naples, FL 34119
    1/25

    $643,000

    $649,900

    1.1%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,889 SqFt

    3162 Santorini CT, Naples, FL 34119

    Listed by Downing Frye Realty Inc.

    3162 Santorini CT, Naples, FL 34119
    1/25

    $643,000

    $649,900

    1.1%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,889 SqFt

    3162 Santorini CT, Naples, FL 34119

    Listed by Downing Frye Realty Inc.

    SouthWest Florida Naples MLS (NABOR)
    5960 Neal RD, Fort Myers, FL 33905
    1/42

    $660,000

    $699,900

    5.7%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,786 SqFt

    5960 Neal RD, Fort Myers, FL 33905

    Listed by RE/MAX Gulf Coast Living

    5960 Neal RD, Fort Myers, FL 33905
    1/41

    $660,000

    $699,900

    5.7%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,786 SqFt

    5960 Neal RD, Fort Myers, FL 33905

    Listed by RE/MAX Gulf Coast Living

    5960 Neal RD, Fort Myers, FL 33905
    1/41

    $660,000

    $699,900

    5.7%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,786 SqFt

    5960 Neal RD, Fort Myers, FL 33905

    Listed by RE/MAX Gulf Coast Living

    SouthWest Florida Naples MLS (NABOR)
    3346 SE 10th PL, Cape Coral, FL 33904
    1/50

    $635,000

    $645,000

    1.6%
    3 Beds2 Baths2,114 SqFt

    3346 SE 10th PL, Cape Coral, FL 33904

    Listed by Keller Williams Realty Fort Myers and the Islands

    3346 SE 10th PL, Cape Coral, FL 33904
    1/50

    $635,000

    $645,000

    1.6%
    3 Beds2 Baths2,114 SqFt

    3346 SE 10th PL, Cape Coral, FL 33904

    Listed by Keller Williams Realty Fort Myers and the Islands

    3346 SE 10th PL, Cape Coral, FL 33904
    1/50

    $635,000

    $645,000

    1.6%
    3 Beds2 Baths2,114 SqFt

    3346 SE 10th PL, Cape Coral, FL 33904

    Listed by Keller Williams Realty Fort Myers and the Islands

    SouthWest Florida Naples MLS (NABOR)
    380 Seaview CT #910, Marco Island, FL 34145
    1/43

    $605,000

    $625,000

    3.2%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,010 SqFt

    380 Seaview CT #910, Marco Island, FL 34145

    Listed by Keller Williams Marco Realty

    SouthWest Florida Naples MLS (NABOR)
    380 Seaview CT #910, Marco Island, FL 34145
    1/43

    $605,000

    $625,000

    3.2%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,010 SqFt

    380 Seaview CT #910, Marco Island, FL 34145

    Listed by Keller Williams Marco Realty

    380 Seaview CT #910, Marco Island, FL 34145
    1/43

    $605,000

    $625,000

    3.2%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,010 SqFt

    380 Seaview CT #910, Marco Island, FL 34145

    Listed by Keller Williams Marco Realty

    1019 Anglers CV #F302, Marco Island, FL 34145
    1/11

    $350,000

    $349,999

    1 Bed1 Bath732 SqFt

    1019 Anglers CV #F302, Marco Island, FL 34145

    Listed by Call It Closed Intl Realty

    1019 Anglers CV #F302, Marco Island, FL 34145
    1/11

    $350,000

    $349,999

    1 Bed1 Bath732 SqFt

    1019 Anglers CV #F302, Marco Island, FL 34145

    Listed by Call It Closed Intl Realty

    SouthWest Florida Naples MLS (NABOR)
    1019 Anglers CV #F302, Marco Island, FL 34145
    1/11

    $350,000

    $349,999

    1 Bed1 Bath732 SqFt

    1019 Anglers CV #F302, Marco Island, FL 34145

    Listed by Call It Closed Intl Realty

    21512 Kenyon AVE, Port Charlotte, FL 33952
    1/18

    $220,000

    $220,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,140 SqFt

    21512 Kenyon AVE, Port Charlotte, FL 33952

    Listed by Call It Closed Intl Realty

    21512 Kenyon AVE, Port Charlotte, FL 33952
    1/18

    $220,000

    $220,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,140 SqFt

    21512 Kenyon AVE, Port Charlotte, FL 33952

    Listed by Call It Closed Intl Realty

    21512 Kenyon AVE, Port Charlotte, FL 33952
    1/18

    $220,000

    $220,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,140 SqFt

    21512 Kenyon AVE, Port Charlotte, FL 33952

    Listed by Call It Closed Intl Realty

    SouthWest Florida Naples MLS (NABOR)
    3107 NE 1st AVE, Cape Coral, FL 33909
    1/29

    $305,000

    $324,000

    5.9%
    4 Beds3 Baths1,684 SqFt

    3107 NE 1st AVE, Cape Coral, FL 33909

    Listed by Call It Closed Intl Realty

    SouthWest Florida Naples MLS (NABOR)
    3107 NE 1st AVE, Cape Coral, FL 33909
    1/29

    $305,000

    $324,000

    5.9%
    4 Beds3 Baths1,684 SqFt

    3107 NE 1st AVE, Cape Coral, FL 33909

    Listed by Call It Closed Intl Realty

    3107 NE 1st AVE, Cape Coral, FL 33909
    1/29

    $305,000

    $324,000

    5.9%
    4 Beds3 Baths1,684 SqFt

    3107 NE 1st AVE, Cape Coral, FL 33909

    Listed by Call It Closed Intl Realty

    2616 11th ST SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976
    1/18

    $230,000

    $239,900

    4.1%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,126 SqFt

    2616 11th ST SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976

    Listed by LPT Realty, LLC

    2616 11th ST SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976
    1/17

    $230,000

    $239,900

    4.1%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,126 SqFt

    2616 11th ST SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976

    Listed by LPT Realty, LLC

    2616 11th ST SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976
    1/18

    $230,000

    $239,900

    4.1%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,126 SqFt

    2616 11th ST SW, Lehigh Acres, FL 33976

    Listed by LPT Realty, LLC

    SouthWest Florida Naples MLS (NABOR)
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • ...
    • 31
    QUICK SEARCH
    • Homes For Sale in Lake Mary, FL
    • Homes For Sale in Naples, FL
    • Homes for Sale in Lee County, FL
    • Homes For Sale in Collier County, FL
    • Homes for Sale in Boca Raton, FL
    • Homes for Sale in Fort Lauderdale, FL